GRÊMIO ESPE -
SANTIAGO/RS
CATEGORIA SUB 8
01 - NOME: RODRIGO ARCE ATARAN - 12/10/2010
02 - NOME: RAFAEL GUERRA SANTOS - 09/05/2011
03 - NOME: JOÃO ARTHUR BRAGATO DE QUADROS - 20/01/2012
04 - NOME: LUYAN LOPES FAVA - 28/08/2012
05 - NOME: BERNARDO BRUM MORESCO - 14/07/2011
06 - NOME: JOÃO VITOR PIMENTEL NUNES - 12/01/2013
07 - NOME: DAVI FARINA FARIAS MONTEIRO - 2013
08 - NOME: LEONARDO DO AMARAL COSTA VARGAS - 2014
09 - NOME: MIGUEL CORSINI FRANCO - 31/07/2014
10 - NOME: VITOR SANTOS DA SILVA - 16/11/2011
11 - NOME: JOÃO PEDRO MACHADO FRANCISCO - 21/07/2010
12 - NOME: HÉCTOR POSSA ALBERNES - 21/10/2011
13 - NOME: ARTHUR SANTOS RODRIGUES - 20/02/2012
14 - NOME: JOÃO VICTOR REZI NADALON - 02/02/2011
15 - NOME: DANIEL BRUNO RIBEIRO DA MOTA - 25/03/2011
16 - NOME: KAIQUE DA SILVA MARETOLI - 16/05/2013
CATEGORIA SUB 10
01 - NOME: ARTHUR DE MORAES SUDATI - 22/04/2010
02 - NOME: ROBERTO DOS SANTOS NICOLA - 01/01/2009
03 - NOME: VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA - 26/05/2009
04 - NOME: PEDRO HENRIQUE BARCELOS BACHIO - 21/03/2009
05 - NOME: MICAEL C. DA SILVEIRA - 27/04/2009
06 - NOME: GABRIEL DALL'OMO RODRIGUES - 08/03/2009
07 - NOME: GUSTAVO LINHARES CHAVES - 14/08/2009
08 - NOME: LUCAS RYAN ALMEIDA RODRIGUES - 24/04/2009
09 - NOME: ALEXANDRE SARMENTO TUSI - 24/08/2009
10 - NOME: RHUAN WEBER DA SILVA - 16/12/2009
11 - NOME: RHUAN VÍCTOR DO AMARAL COSTA VARGAS - 25/08/2009
12 - NOME: NICOLAS DOS SANTOS DE CASTRO - 22/04/2009
13 - NOME: RAFAEL GUERRA SANTOS - 09/05/2011
14 - NOME: ARTHUR PILAR DE SOUZA - 27/01/2010
15 - NOME: LUAN MAYER DE OLIVEIRA - 18/08/2010
16 - NOME: HENRY SANTOS RODRIGUES - 06/11/2010
17 - NOME: DEIVID SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO - 03/04/2009
18 - NOME: IKER LOPES FAVA - 23/11/2010
19 - NOME: FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ARIS - 20/03/2009
20 - NOME: JORGE GABRIEL GARCIA GOMES - 09/12/2010
CATEGORIA SUB 12
01 - NOME: MATHEUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - 28/11/2008
02 - NOME: SAMUEL FURQUIM PESSOTA - 18/04/2008
03 - NOME: ADEMIR FURQUIM DE LIMA FILHO - 19/12/2008
04 - NOME: LUIS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CECCHIN - 08/05/2007
05 - NOME: GUILHERME RAMOS PIRES FIORENZA - 15/02/2008
06 - NOME: ERIC FABIANO LIMA DA CRUZ - 25/07/2007
07 - NOME: MATEUS ARNECKE ENGERS - 27/08/2008
08 - NOME: ANDERSON DE BORBA ANDRADE - 22/10/2007
09 - NOME: ESTHEVAN GALARÇA MADALOZZO - 06/04/2007
10 - NOME: JOÃO PEDRO AZAMBUJA MANZONI - 01/08/2007
11 - NOME: PEDRO HENRIQUE LAMBERTY DOS SANTOS - 18/09/2008
12 - NOME: ANTONIO MANOEL ROCHA MACHADO - 12/0202008
13 - NOME: LUIS OTÁVIO MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS - 29/09/2008
14 - NOME: OTÁVIO PAVANELO BRANDÃO COSTA - 23/08/2008
15 - NOME: JOÃO PEDRO COLPO ARAGÃO - 31/01/2008
16 - NOME: DEIVID SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO - 03/04/2009
17 - NOME: YAGO GARCIA WESTPHAL - 23/10/2007
18 - NOME: JOÃO FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO BRUM - 14/06/2007
19 - NOME: DIEGO CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA - 31/10/2007
20 - NOME: THIERRY SANTA HELENA PRESTES - 09/06/2007
ESCOLA FRANCISCANO -
SANTA MARIA/RS
CATEGORIA SUB 8
01 - NOME: RAFAEL PEDROSO SARAIVA - 16/12/2011
02 - NOME: ARTHUR LINK SOUZA - 29/07/2011
03 - NOME: RUAN PABLO R. DIAS - 22/02/2011
04 - NOME: JOÃO PEDRO DUTRA CENTURIÃO - 06/07/2011
05 - NOME: ARTHUR DOS SANTOS TASCHETTO SILVEIRA - 14/03/2011
06 - NOME: BRYAN DA SILVA VIEIRA - 02/06/2011
07 - NOME: LUCAS SOARES DORNELLES - 06/12/2011
08 - NOME: VITOR DOS SANTOS DE VARGAS - 07/03/2011
09 - NOME: BERNARDO ALVES DE ARRUDA - 17/01/2011
10 - NOME: ALVARO LEANDRO RIEDER MORAES - 07/11/2011
11 - NOME: GUILHERME CORTES MARTINS - 21/12/2011
12 - NOME: LEONARDO COGO BORSA - 20/07/2011
CATEGORIA SUB 10
01 - NOME: BENJAMIM REINEHR - 11/05/2010
02 - NOME: GABRIEL DE PAULA M. VIEIRA - 20/07/2010
03 - NOME: PAULO VALENTINO R. DIAS - 11/11/2009
04 - NOME: GUSTAVO BORGES MACAGNAM - 07/05/2009
05 - NOME: LORENZO PEREIRA LESTON - 26/10/2009
06 - NOME: FERNANDO HENRIQUE T. EVANGELISTA - 07/05/2009
07 - NOME: THÉO CALIL PEREYRON - 21/11/2009
08 - NOME: AILÃ COSTA RECHIA - 14/02/2009
09 - NOME: JOÃO VYCTOR XAVIER ILHA - 16/01/2009
10 - NOME: ANDERSON JÚNIOR - XX/XX/2009
CATEGORIA SUB 12
01 - NOME: NICOLAS R. CARBONE DOS SANTOS - 15/03/2008
02 - NOME: ARTHUR ARAÚJO DA SILVA - 10/05/2008
03 - NOME: PIETRO SOUZA VILLANOVA - 14/07/2008
04 - NOME: BERNARDO WEBER MEIER - 27/08/2008
05 - NOME: THOMÁS ALVES ANDRADE - 07/02/2008
06 - NOME: MURILO BERLEZE ARDAIS - 06/03/2008
07 - NOME: HEITOR COSTA DUARTE - 20/12/2009
08 - NOME: FERNANDO HENRIQUE T. EVANGELISTA - 07/05/2009
09 - NOME: THÉO CALIL PEREYRON - 21/11/2009
BOLA NA REDE -
CAÇAPAVA DO SUL/RS
CATEGORIA SUB 8
01 - NOME: LUIS FELIPE LOPES DIAS - 12/03/2010
02 - NOME: GABRIEL SOARES BARBOSA - 13/12/2010
03 - NOME: JHON NICOLA CANHESKI - 07/05/2010
04 - NOME: MARCOS FILIPINI MONEGO - 29/01/2010
05 - NOME: JOÃO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MACHADO - 02/06/2011
06 - NOME: JOAQUIM FRANCO BONOTO - 21/08/2011
07 - NOME: RHIAN RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA - 12/08/2011
08 - NOME: ROGER BITENCOURT DIAS - 23/11/2011
09 - NOME: SAMUEL NOBRE PEREIRA - 08/05/2012
CATEGORIA SUB 10
01 - NOME: ARTHUR DOS SANTOS CHAVES - 28/12/2009
02 - NOME: ARTUR DIAS EILERS - 26/04/2009
03 - NOME: BERNARDO BELTRAME GIBICOSKI - 13/04/2009
04 - NOME: CLEON SANTOS DOS REIS - 08/07/2009
05 - NOME: DAVI EVANGELHO DE OLIVEIRA - 25/09/2009
06 - NOME: GABRIEL FOLGEARINI BRUCK - 02/10/2009
07 - NOME: INÁCIO MENEZES DIAS - 26/01/2009
08 - NOME: LUIZ MIGUEL CARVALHO F. TEIXEIRA - 01/11/2009
09 - NOME: MURILO DE VARGAS SIQUEIRA - 24/02/2009
10 - NOME: PEDRO BENÍCIO DA SILVA ALVES - 11/12/2009
11 - NOME: PEDRO FRAZÃO SIQUEIRA - 16/05/2009
12 - NOME: RAFAEL STUDIER FONSECA - 30/11/2009
CATEGORIA SUB 12
01 - NOME: ANTÔNIO SALDANHA TASCHETO - 30/03/2007
02 - NOME: ARTHUR DA COSTA NOBRE - 03/10/2007
03 - NOME: DIOGO AMESTOY PEREIRA - 15/02/2007
04 - NOME: JOHNATAN OSÓRIO JÚNIOR - 18/12/2007
05 - NOME: LEONARDO BITENCOURT SALERMO - 07/10/2007
06 - NOME: LEONARDO LEITE FERREIRA - 20/04/2007
07 - NOME: LUCAS MARTINS GASPAR - 03/09/2007
08 - NOME: PEDRO DA SILVA DORNELES - 06/07/2007
09 - NOME: PEDRO DIAS BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA - 16/02/2007